In die Ewigkeit berufen

Kreuze
© Instinktknipser / pixelio.de

In die Ewigkeit berufen 2019

Anneliese Schmidt (91)  –  Radebeul – 11.01.
Ursula Jaxi – Coswig – 18.01.
Margarete Pietsch – Lommatzsch – 23.01.
Annemarie Reinhardt – Coswig – 23.01.
Rosa Marie Schulz (93)  –  Radebeul – 23.01.
Heinrich Biskup – Meißen – 26.01.
Adam Haag – Meißen – 30.01.
Karoline Körning – Klipphausen – Gauernitz – 07.02.
Rainer Heller – Lommatzsch – 17.02.
Magdalena Zaunig (90)  –  Radebeul – 17.02.
Hans-Dieter Flotta (60)  –  Radebeul – 20.02.
Robert Wallasch (94)  – Radebeul-  21.02.
Wolfgang Wyslucha (84)  –  Radebeul – 23.02.
Anna Holzmann (62)  –  Radebeu – 26.02.
Herbert Gaube (74)  –  Radebeul – 04.03.
Maria Kolodzinski – Meißen – 10.03.
Michael Wyppler – Meißen – 10.03.
Angelika Körber – Coswig – 11.03.
Gerda Gemeinhardt – Meißen – 12.03.
Jakob Kempl – Lommatzsch – 16.03.
Christine Schmid – Coswig – 23.03.
Gerhard Kuschel – Nossen – 31.03.
Gertrud Matthes – Weinböhla – 13.04.
Elisabeth Wittig – Meißen – 15.04.
Lothar Malich – Wilsdruf – 16.04.
Erika Schöne – Meißen – 16.04.
Klara Ott (87) – Radebeul – 20.04.
Maria-Katharina Buchmann – Meißen -21.04.
Dieter Warzecha – Weinböhla – 03.05.
Johanna Brand – Radebeul – 07.05.
Manfred Walter – Lommatzsch – 11.05.
Georg Petasch (92)  –  Radebeul – 12.05.
Hildegard Franke – Meißen – 16.05.
Elfriede Schmalz – Meißen – 17.05.
Alfons Stahr – Meißen – 17.05.
Rosa Menzel – Coswig – 21.05.
Heinz Reimann – Meißen – 21.05.
Elisabeth Pappel – Coswig – 29.05.
Hildegarg Heider – Nossen – 04.06.
Maria Nitsche – Wilsdruff – 04.06.
Matthias Dittmann – Weinböhla – 14.06.
Richard Bornke – Wilsdruff – 18.06.
Carla Franke – Radebeul – 19.06.
Emilie Thiele – Meißen – 25.06.
Johanna Tschiedel – Nossen-Raußlitz – 25.06.
Gilbert Kreps (84)  –  Radebeul – 26.06.
Elisabeth Müller – Meißen – 29.06.
Andreas Müller (94)  –  Radebeul – 30.06.
Iveta Schwarzbach (47) – Radebeul – 17.07.
Gustav Franke – Meißen – 06.08.
Konrad Hirth – Wilsdruff – 06.08.
Marta Felober – Coswig – 07.08.
Karl-Heinz Larisch – Klipphausen-Röhrsdorf – 07.08.
Gertrud Glöckler – Meißen – 15.08.
Margaretha Zolldan (84) – Radebeul – 18.08.
Lothar Maluche – Radebeul – 30.08.
Emilio Ferreira da Silva – Meißen – 31.08.
Dietmar Nitschke – Meißen – 03.09.
Paul Strauß – Wilsdruff – 03.09.
Albert Wresch – Meißen – 03.09.
Wilhelm Cardaun – Naundorf-Salbitz – 04.09.
Heinrich Glöckner – Lommatzsch – 04.09
Margarete Ambrosius – Meissen – 05.09.
Norbert Golinski (78) – Radebeul – 08.09.
Wilhelm Juraschek – Coswig – 15.09.
Erich Steinhoff – Lommatzsch-Striegnitz – 15.09.
Barbara Eckelt (85) – Radebeul – 27.09.
Sabina Brömsel (61) – Radebeul – 29.09.
Gerhard Graf (91) – Radebeul – 04.10.
Hildegard Krömer – Meißen – 09.10.
Hans Metzig – Weinböhla – 10.10.
Renate Bartsch – Nossen- 22.10.
Anton Wingenfeld – Lommatzsch-Prositz – 22.10.
Josef Liehr – Meißen – 02.11.
Ingrid Dames (81) – Radebeul – 05.11.
Franz Wamhof – Coswig – 20.11.
Hildegard Thomas (79) – Radebeul – 27.11.
Maria Kneschke (95) – Radebeul – 04.12.
Ursula Staude (78) – Radebeul – 12.12.